ECCO L'ELENCO DELLE 149 ATLETE ISCRITTE AL "GIRO DELLA CAMPANIA IN ROSA"

1 - ALZINI MARTINA DE ITA19970210 785927N (ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA)

2 - BASTIANELLI MARTA DE ITA19870430 700069U (ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA)

3 - CAUZ FRANCESCA DE ITA19920924 607387F (ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA)

4 - CUCINOTTA ANNALISA DE ITA19860304 A006427 (ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA)

5 - JASINSKA MALGORZTA DE POL19840118 708775Y (ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA)

6 - MUCCIOLI DALIA DE ITA19930522 604359X (ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA)

7 - ROSSATO BEATRICE DE ITA19961106 900190G (ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA)

8 - TAGLIAFERRO MARTA DE ITA19891104 962835K (ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA)

9 - TREVISI ANNA DE ITA19920508 774341N (ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA)

10 - BRANCHESI GAIA DE ITA19970201 834877M (A.S.D. CLUB CORRIDONIA S.C.)

11 - GRAZIANI SOFIA DE ITA19971226 933093A (A.S.D. CLUB CORRIDONIA S.C.)

12 - MORRESI BEATRICE DJ ITA19980521 966170G (A.S.D. CLUB CORRIDONIA S.C.)

13 - QUAGLIANI AGNESE DJ ITA19980425 834874J (A.S.D. CLUB CORRIDONIA S.C.)

14 - RONCHETTI ELISA DJ ITA19991203 987768H (A.S.D. CLUB CORRIDONIA S.C.)

15 - TORCIANTI ALICE DJ ITA19980513 992966M (A.S.D. CLUB CORRIDONIA S.C.)

16 - ZAVALLONI VICTORIA DJ ITA19980917 928459G (A.S.D. CLUB CORRIDONIA S.C.)

17 - BACCAILLE MONIA DE ITA19840410 962836L (AROMITALIA-VAIANO-FONDRIEST)

18 - BARTELLONI BEATRICE DE ITA19930205 629434T (AROMITALIA-VAIANO-FONDRIEST)

19 - BULLERI ALESSIA DE ITA19930719 874236S (AROMITALIA-VAIANO-FONDRIEST)

20 - DE RANIERI LISA DE ITA19970730 873799E (AROMITALIA-VAIANO-FONDRIEST)

21 - FRANCHI ELENA DE ITA19960826 874132J (AROMITALIA-VAIANO-FONDRIEST)

22 - LELEIVYTE RASA DE LTU19880722 A085312 (AROMITALIA-VAIANO-FONDRIEST)

23 - MARTINI ALESSIA DE ITA19920110 571549C (AROMITALIA-VAIANO-FONDRIEST)

24 - NESTI NICOLE DE ITA19970920 893484G (AROMITALIA-VAIANO-FONDRIEST)

25 - FIDANZA ARIANNA DE ITA19950106 621222W (ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM)

26 - MARCHETTI MARTINA DE ITA19970821 886402P (ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM)

27 - PILLON SARA DE ITA19970223 873233W (ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM)

28 - DOBRYNINA KSENIIA DE RUS19940111 (ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM)

29 - BISSOLATI ELENA DE ITA19970110 774583S (BEPINK)

30 - BORTOLOTTI SIMONA DE ITA19941206 587661V (BEPINK)

31 - FRAIEGARI GIORGIA DE ITA19950718 701826V (BEPINK)

32 - MALTESE MICHELA DE ITA19950420 772502F (BEPINK)

33 - MEDVEDOVA TEREZA DE SVK19960327 A059377 (BEPINK)

34 - NANNI GIULIA DE ITA19970414 786228A (BEPINK)

35 - PATTARO FRANCESCA DE ITA19950312 855564Y (BEPINK)

36 - VALSECCHI SILVIA DE ITA19820719 371974D (BEPINK)

37 - CENDRON ALESSIA DJ ITA19980927 964484N (EUROTARGET - STILL BIKE)  

38 - FIDANZA MARTINA DJ ITA19991105 862905W (EUROTARGET - STILL BIKE)

39 - MAGAGNA NICOLE DJ ITA19980918 826606W (EUROTARGET - STILL BIKE)

40 - MARTURANO GRETA DJ ITA19980614 824600A (EUROTARGET - STILL BIKE)

41 - MORZENTI LISA DJ ITA19980123 880481L (EUROTARGET - STILL BIKE)

42 - PILANI ALESSIA DJ ITA19990306 867115J (EUROTARGET - STILL BIKE)

43 - SILVESTRI DEBORA DJ ITA19980508 827566N (EUROTARGET - STILL BIKE)

44 - BONAGURO GIULIA DJ ITA19990514 942769L (GS MENDELSPECK)

45 - DE BENI ILARIA DJ ITA19990423 852865T (GS MENDELSPECK)

46 - FROMETA LEONARD SOFIA NILDA DJ ITA19990128 962844U (GS MENDELSPECK)

47 - GHIOTTO DEBORA DJ ITA19990629 861035P (GS MENDELSPECK)

48 - PIRRONE ELENA DJ ITA19990221 866793Z (GS MENDELSPECK)

49 - VIGILIA ALESSIA DJ ITA19990901 896013D (GS MENDELSPECK)

50 - CIPRIANI CARMELA DE ITA19961111 837714L (HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO C.T.)

51 - GALIMBERTI CHIARA DE ITA19960516 943836R (HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO C.T.)

52 - MAGNETTO-ALLIETTA DANIELA DE ITA19960223 785771H (HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO C.T.)

53 - SALTON BASEI MARZIA DE ITA19970707 813077R (HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO C.T.)

54 - DENISA BARTOSOVA' DE CZE (HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO C.T.)

55 - ELENA UTROBINA DE RUS (HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO C.T.)

56 - JESSICA UEBELHART DE SUI (HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT PRO C.T.)

57 - ALLEN BETHANY ANN DE USA19821006 A080159 (INPA - BIANCHI)

58 - COVRIG ANA MARIA DE ROU19941208 839783U (INPA - BIANCHI)

59 - CRETTI CLAUDIA DE ITA19960524 889786S (INPA - BIANCHI)

60 - OLSSON SARA DE SWE19900703 A080491 (INPA - BIANCHI)

61 - PAVIN MICHELA DE ITA19940715 668196C (INPA - BIANCHI)

62 - RIABCHENKO TETIANA DE UKR19890828 A047647 (INPA - BIANCHI)

63 - STRICKER ANNA ZITA MARIA DE ITA19940703 816030R (INPA - BIANCHI)

64 - VIECELI LARA DE ITA19930716 634202G (INPA - BIANCHI)

65 - BIANCHI SVEVA DJ ITA19990520 902125Q (RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM)

66 - CANVELLI VANIA DE ITA19971021 868911Z (RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM)

67 - MANFREDI SARA DJ ITA19980317 894342Z (RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM)

68 - PAKHOMOVA MARGARITA DJ RUS19991024 989313T (RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM)

69 - PANZERI PAOLA DE ITA19970117 920067W (RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM)

70 - SELVA FRANCESCA DJ ITA19990417 884608B (RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM)

71 - VALLARI MATILDE DJ ITA19990117 871294S (RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM)

72 - VASSALLO CAMILLA DJ ITA19990122 864035J (RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM)

73 - CAMATTA LUDOVICA DJ ITA19980926 840213D (S.C. VECCHIA FONTANA)

74 - FAORO ANNA DE ITA19970420 898852V (S.C. VECCHIA FONTANA)

75 - FATTORI GIORGIA DJ ITA19990729 927370H (S.C. VECCHIA FONTANA)

76 - FRUNER ALESSIA DJ ITA19991013 A013068 (S.C. VECCHIA FONTANA)

77 - PATERNOSTER LETIZIA DJ ITA19990722 866152W (S.C. VECCHIA FONTANA)

78 - RAIMONDI JESSICA DJ ITA19990221 861127Q (S.C. VECCHIA FONTANA)

79 - STEFANI MARTINA DJ ITA19981106 905137P (S.C. VECCHIA FONTANA)

80 - ZANETTIN CHIARA DE ITA19971015 778606V (S.C. VECCHIA FONTANA)

81 - BALDUCCI FRANCESCA DE ITA19960501 639435W (SC MICHELA FANINI)

82 - BALDUCCI MICHELA DE ITA19950330 639265K (SC MICHELA FANINI)

83 - DE IULIIS MANUELA DE ITA19910323 A015450 (SC MICHELA FANINI)

84 - GULINO NINA DE ITA19880218 660545M (SC MICHELA FANINI)

85 - KIRALY MONIKA DE HUN19831110 A091758 (SC MICHELA FANINI)

86 - LOZANO RAMIREZ LAURA CAMILA DE COL19861025 A059242 (SC MICHELA FANINI)

87 - REATI VITTORIA DE ITA19960726 626879E (SC MICHELA FANINI)

88 - SAARELAINEN SARI DE FIN19810301 A091756 (SC MICHELA FANINI)

89 - BRANDLI NICOLE DE SUI19930105 A092941 (SERVETTO FOOTON)

90 - GASPARINI ALICE DE ITA19971214 820813K (SERVETTO FOOTON)

91 - LAIZANE LIJA DE LAT19930706 A092935 (SERVETTO FOOTON)

92 - NOVIKOVA OLENA DE UKR19840114 A092940 (SERVETTO FOOTON)

93 - PARKINSON ABBY MAE DE GBR19970730 A092936 (SERVETTO FOOTON)

94 - RAGUSA KATIA DE ITA19970519 886368B (SERVETTO FOOTON)

95 - TORTOLINA GAIA DE ITA19970629 919155W (SERVETTO FOOTON)

96 - WALKER JESSIE DE GBR19940920 A071041 (SERVETTO FOOTON)

97 - D'AGOSTIN NICOLE DJ ITA19990201 873518U (TEAM WILIER BREGANZE)

98 - DAL MAGRO ALESSIA DJ ITA19980821 874854W (TEAM WILIER BREGANZE)

99 - DALLA VALLE ELISA DJ ITA19980116 905007Z (TEAM WILIER BREGANZE)

100 - GAIO AURORA DJ ITA19990218 872678K (TEAM WILIER BREGANZE)

101 - MARIOTTO VALENTINA DJ ITA19991008 727613Y (TEAM WILIER BREGANZE)

102 - MILAN ALBERTIN ANITA DJ ITA19990804 958602N (TEAM WILIER BREGANZE)

103 - TOMASI LAURA DJ ITA19990701 727610H (TEAM WILIER BREGANZE)

104 - BITTO IRENE DE ITA19931102 669230S (TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO)

105 - DAL SANTO NICOLE DE ITA19950825 635057S (TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO)

106 - GRILLO CATIUSCIA DE ITA19961229 838447S (TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO)

107 - LEONARDI ELENA DE ITA19951207 628163A (TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO)

108 - MARIOTTO SARA DE ITA19970607 782685Z (TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO)

109 - PALADIN ASJA DE ITA19940927 624791U (TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO)

110 - PALADIN SORAYA DE ITA19930504 A013174 (TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO)

111 - PRESTI ANNA DJ ITA19980722 978362Q (TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO)

112 - QUAGLIOTTO NADIA DE ITA19970322 892161J (TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO)

113 - BASTIANELLI VALENTINA DE ITA19871204 462111Q (TRE COLLI - CHIRIO)

114 - DOTTI JASMINE DE ITA19930711 674493U (TRE COLLI - CHIRIO)

115 - FOLLONI SILVIA DE ITA19950621 716426J (TRE COLLI - CHIRIO)

116 - GALVANI LETIZIA DE ITA19960514 626876T (TRE COLLI - CHIRIO)

117 - LANDRISCINA CRISTINA FRANCESCA DE ITA19960816 885818N (TRE COLLI - CHIRIO)

118 - MANCINI AURORA DE ITA19961209 966192K (TRE COLLI - CHIRIO)

119 - OLIINYK OLENA DE UKR19890503 (TRE COLLI - CHIRIO)

120 - RIVERDITI ANGELICA DE ITA19961027 A024339 (TRE COLLI - CHIRIO)

121 - TONAZZINI GIULIA DE ITA19860831 A064997 (TRE COLLI - CHIRIO)

122 - BALSAMO ELISA DJ ITA19980227 843289H (VALCAR PBM)

123 - CAVALLI MARTA DJ ITA19980318 962679N (VALCAR PBM)

124 - CONSONNI CHIARA DJ ITA19990624 862909A (VALCAR PBM)

125 - FRANCESCHELLI SARA DE ITA19970817 886724Q (VALCAR PBM)

126 - PERSICO SILVIA DE ITA19970725 820655C (VALCAR PBM)

127 - POLLICINI SILVIA DJ ITA19981231 846489V (VALCAR PBM)

128 - STRIZZI ISABELLA DE ITA19970831 870701M (VALCAR PBM)

129 - VECE MIRIAM DE ITA19970316 788173D (VALCAR PBM)

130 - CADEDDU CLAUDIA DJ ITA19990809 793280A (VAIANO AUTOFAN FONDRIEST)

131 - GORI SOFIA DJ ITA19980512 870513Y (VAIANO AUTOFAN FONDRIEST)

132 - MARCHESINI GIULIA DJ ITA19980514 841942V (VAIANO AUTOFAN FONDRIEST)  

133 - MATTEOLI EMILIA DJ ITA19991112 906115J (VAIANO AUTOFAN FONDRIEST)

134 - COZZARI MARTINA DJ ITA19990318 867315S (U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D.)

135 - FORTUNI ALICE DJ ITA19990905 928181J (U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D.)

136 - CARBONARI ANASTASIA DJ ITA19990911 866115R (ASD U.C. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO)

137 - UMBRI SARA DJ ITA19990811 915221L ASD (U.C. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO)

138 - BAGLIONE MARIA FRANCESCA DJ ITA19990507 850003H (DORICA AMAZZONI CYCLING ASD)

139 - CAPPONI FEDERICA DE ITA19960615 661364L (DORICA AMAZZONI CYCLING ASD)

140 - GRECI VALENTINA DJ ITA19990828 865968F (DORICA AMAZZONI CYCLING ASD)

141 - MARCHITTO RITA PIA DJ ITA19990203 934150U (DORICA AMAZZONI CYCLING ASD)

142 - PALUMBO MARIA BENEDETTA DE ITA19960916 803301E (DORICA AMAZZONI CYCLING ASD)

143 - RECCHIA FRANCESCA DJ ITA19980523 870711E (DORICA AMAZZONI CYCLING ASD)

144 - ARICI MELISSA DJ ITA19990914 966163V (FENICE LADIES TEAM)

145 - FILIPPONE SARA DE ITA19960104 664827Y (FENICE LADIES TEAM)

146 - MANCINI CHANTAL DJ ITA19981215 975485J (A.S.D. RAVEN TEAM)

147 - PICCIRILLO ILENIA DJ ITA19980310 897356S (GC.OSIMO STAZIONE A.S.D.)

148 - METALLI VALENTINA DJ ITA19990207 902217U (GC.OSIMO STAZIONE A.S.D.)

149 - GIRETTI MARTINA DJ ITA19990723 965355C (GC.OSIMO STAZIONE A.S.D.)